Argentina - Copa de la Liga Profesional - Jugador Marca Hat-Trick

CA Barracas Central vs CA Independiente 05 Mar 17:00 +182 st
CA Barracas Central
Marca Hat Trick
Cerrar Apuesta Disponible
Alexis Dominguez (CA Barracas Central)
Ramon Dario Abila (CA Barracas Central)
Agustin Irazoque (CA Barracas Central)
Alan Cantero (CA Barracas Central)
Bahiano Garcia (CA Barracas Central)
Carlos Arce (CA Barracas Central)
Daniel Juarez (CA Barracas Central)
Facundo Mater (CA Barracas Central)
Federico Aguirre (CA Barracas Central)
Gonzalo Goni (CA Barracas Central)
Lucas Brochero (CA Barracas Central)
Manuel Duarte (CA Barracas Central)
Marco Iacobellis (CA Barracas Central)
Matias Laba (CA Barracas Central)
Maximiliano Puig (CA Barracas Central)
Maximiliano Zalazar (CA Barracas Central)
Nicolas Capraro (CA Barracas Central)
Nicolas Demartini (CA Barracas Central)
Nicolas Tolosa (CA Barracas Central)
Pedro Velurtas (CA Barracas Central)
Rodirgo Insua (CA Barracas Central)
Rodrigo Herrera (CA Barracas Central)
Santiago Coronel (CA Barracas Central)
Siro Rosane (CA Barracas Central)
CA Independiente
Marca Hat Trick
Cerrar Apuesta Disponible
Gabriel Avalos (CA Independiente)
Matias Daniel Rojas (CA Independiente)
Ignacio Maestro Puch (CA Independiente)
Alexis Canelo (CA Independiente)
Rodrigo Marquez (CA Independiente)
Santiago Hidalgo (CA Independiente)
Adrian Sporle (CA Independiente)
Alex Nahuel Luna (CA Independiente)
Ayrton Costa (CA Independiente)
Damian Perez (CA Independiente)
Edgar Elizalde (CA Independiente)
Federico Mancuello (CA Independiente)
Felipe Aguilar (CA Independiente)
Gabriel Neves Perdomo (CA Independiente)
Ivan Marcone (CA Independiente)
Jhonny Quinonez (CA Independiente)
Joaquin Laso (CA Independiente)
Julio Buffarini (CA Independiente)
Lucas Gonzalez (CA Independiente)
Mauricio Isla (CA Independiente)
Santiago Salle (CA Independiente)
Santiago Toloza (CA Independiente)
Racing Club vs Sarmiento 05 Mar 18:00 +186 st
Racing Club
Marca Hat Trick
Cerrar Apuesta Disponible
Roger Martinez (Racing Club)
Adrian Martinez (Racing Club)
Nicolas Reniero (Racing Club)
Maximiliano Nahuel Salas (Racing Club)
Johan Carbonero (Racing Club)
Agustin Urzi (Racing Club)
Baltasar Gallego (Racing Club)
Juan Fernando Quintero (Racing Club)
Agustin Ezequiel Almendra (Racing Club)
Agustin Basso (Racing Club)
Bruno Zuculini (Racing Club)
Facundo Mura (Racing Club)
Gabriel Rojas (Racing Club)
Gaston Martirena (Racing Club)
German Conti (Racing Club)
Ignacio Galvan (Racing Club)
Ivan Pillud (Racing Club)
Juan Nardoni (Racing Club)
Leonardo Sigali (Racing Club)
Leonel Miranda (Racing Club)
Nazareno Colombo (Racing Club)
Santiago German Solari (Racing Club)
Santiago Quiros (Racing Club)
Santiago Sosa (Racing Club)
Sarmiento
Marca Hat Trick
Cerrar Apuesta Disponible
Facundo Ferreyra (Sarmiento)
Ivan Morales (Sarmiento)
Lisandro Lopez (Sarmiento)
Agustin Fontana (Sarmiento)
Alfredo Amarilla (Sarmiento)
Cristian Ojeda (Sarmiento)
David Gallardo (Sarmiento)
Diego Calcaterra (Sarmiento)
Elias Lopez (Sarmiento)
Emanuel Hernandez (Sarmiento)
Federico Paradela (Sarmiento)
Fernando Godoy (Sarmiento)
Franco Paredes (Sarmiento)
Gabriel Diaz (Sarmiento)
Jeremias Vallejos (Sarmiento)
Joaquin Gho (Sarmiento)
Jose Mauri (Sarmiento)
Juan Guasone (Sarmiento)
Juan Insaurralde (Sarmiento)
Lautaro Cerato (Sarmiento)
Luis Garnier (Sarmiento)
Maico Quiroz (Sarmiento)
Manuel Monaco (Sarmiento)
Martin Garcia (Sarmiento)
Nahuel Gallardo (Sarmiento)
Pablo Javier Perez (Sarmiento)
Sergio Quiroga (Sarmiento)
Yair Arismendi (Sarmiento)
Vélez Sarsfield vs Rosario Central 05 Mar 19:30 +185 st
Vélez Sarsfield
Marca Hat Trick
Cerrar Apuesta Disponible
Braian Romero (Vélez Sarsfield)
Abiel Osorio (Vélez Sarsfield)
Thiago Vecino (Vélez Sarsfield)
Claudio Ezequiel Aquino (Vélez Sarsfield)
Francisco Pizzini (Vélez Sarsfield)
Lenny Lobato (Vélez Sarsfield)
Rodrigo Pineiro (Vélez Sarsfield)
Agustin Bouzat (Vélez Sarsfield)
Alvaro Montoro (Vélez Sarsfield)
Christian Ordonez (Vélez Sarsfield)
Damian Fernandez (Vélez Sarsfield)
Elias Cabrera (Vélez Sarsfield)
Elias Gomez (Vélez Sarsfield)
Emanuel Mammana (Vélez Sarsfield)
Joaquin Garcia (Vélez Sarsfield)
Jose Florentin (Vélez Sarsfield)
Juan Mendez (Vélez Sarsfield)
Leonardo Jara (Vélez Sarsfield)
Matias De Los Santos (Vélez Sarsfield)
Matias Pellegrini (Vélez Sarsfield)
Nicolas Garayalde (Vélez Sarsfield)
Patricio Pernicone (Vélez Sarsfield)
Adrian Ricardo Centurion (Vélez Sarsfield)
Santiago Caseres (Vélez Sarsfield)
Thiago Fernandez (Vélez Sarsfield)
Tomas Guidara (Vélez Sarsfield)
Valentin Gomez (Vélez Sarsfield)
Yeison Gordillo (Vélez Sarsfield)
Rosario Central
Marca Hat Trick
Cerrar Apuesta Disponible
Abel Hernandez (Rosario Central)
Luca Martinez Dupuy (Rosario Central)
Agustin Bravo (Rosario Central)
Gonzalo Sandez (Rosario Central)
Alan Francisco Rodríguez Armoa (Rosario Central)
Carlos Gustavo Quintana (Rosario Central)
Damian Martinez (Rosario Central)
Dannovi Quinones (Rosario Central)
Emanuel Coronel (Rosario Central)
Fabricio Oviedo (Rosario Central)
Facundo Mallo Blanco (Rosario Central)
Francesco Lo Celso (Rosario Central)
Francis Mac Allister (Rosario Central)
Franco Ibarra (Rosario Central)
Giovanni Bogado (Rosario Central)
Victor Malcorra (Rosario Central)
Jaminton Campaz (Rosario Central)
Joel Lopez Pissano (Rosario Central)
Jonathan Gomez (Rosario Central)
Juan Komar (Rosario Central)
Kevin Ortiz (Rosario Central)
Lautaro Giaccone (Rosario Central)
Maryeling Martinez (Rosario Central)
Maximiliano Lovera (Rosario Central)
Ariel Cervera (Rosario Central)
Tomas OConnor (Rosario Central)
Ulises Ciccioli (Rosario Central)
Argentinos Juniors vs Gimnasia LP 06 Mar 15:00 +186 st
Argentinos Juniors
Marca Hat Trick
Cerrar Apuesta Disponible
Maximiliano Romero (Argentinos Juniors)
Gaston Veron (Argentinos Juniors)
Juan Roman Pucheta (Argentinos Juniors)
Leonardo Heredia (Argentinos Juniors)
Damian Batallini (Argentinos Juniors)
Luciano Gondou (Argentinos Juniors)
Alan Lescano (Argentinos Juniors)
Alan Rodriguez (Argentinos Juniors)
Diego Rodriguez (Argentinos Juniors)
Emiliano Viveros (Argentinos Juniors)
Erik Godoy (Argentinos Juniors)
Fernando Meza (Argentinos Juniors)
Franco Moyano (Argentinos Juniors)
Jairo O'Neil (Argentinos Juniors)
Jonathan Galvan (Argentinos Juniors)
Jose Herrera (Argentinos Juniors)
Kevin Coronel (Argentinos Juniors)
Luciano Sanchez (Argentinos Juniors)
Marco Di Cesare (Argentinos Juniors)
Matias Diaz (Argentinos Juniors)
Matias Lugo (Argentinos Juniors)
Nicolas Oroz (Argentinos Juniors)
Pablo Gamarra (Argentinos Juniors)
Roman Vega (Argentinos Juniors)
Santiago Montiel (Argentinos Juniors)
Sebastian Prieto (Argentinos Juniors)
Thiago Santamaria (Argentinos Juniors)
Tobias Palacio (Argentinos Juniors)
Gimnasia LP
Marca Hat Trick
Cerrar Apuesta Disponible
Cristian Colman (Gimnasia LP)
Eric Ramirez (Gimnasia LP)
Franco Troyansky (Gimnasia LP)
Ivo Mammini (Gimnasia LP)
Agustin Bolivar (Gimnasia LP)
Bautista Barros Schelotto (Gimnasia LP)
Benjamin Dominguez (Gimnasia LP)
David Zalazar (Gimnasia LP)
Federico Milo (Gimnasia LP)
Felipe Sanchez (Gimnasia LP)
Franco Torres (Gimnasia LP)
Guillermo Enrique (Gimnasia LP)
Gustavo Canto (Gimnasia LP)
Juan Pintado (Gimnasia LP)
Lautaro Chavez (Gimnasia LP)
Leandro Mamut (Gimnasia LP)
Leonardo Morales (Gimnasia LP)
Lucas Castro (Gimnasia LP)
Luciano Gomez (Gimnasia LP)
Matias Miranda (Gimnasia LP)
Matias Ramirez (Gimnasia LP)
Nicolas Agustin Sanchez (Gimnasia LP)
Nicolas Colazo (Gimnasia LP)
Pablo de Blasis (Gimnasia LP)
Rodrigo Castillo (Gimnasia LP)
Rodrigo Gallo (Gimnasia LP)
Rodrigo Agustin Saravia Salvia (Gimnasia LP)
Yonathan Rodriguez (Gimnasia LP)
Union Santa Fe vs Boca Juniors 06 Mar 17:15 +183 st
Union Santa Fe
Marca Hat Trick
Cerrar Apuesta Disponible
Lucas Gamba (Union Santa Fe)
Adrian Balboa (Union Santa Fe)
Javier Gonzalo Morales (Union Santa Fe)
Jeronimo Domina (Union Santa Fe)
Nicolas Orsini (Union Santa Fe)
Bruno Pitton (Union Santa Fe)
Claudio Corvalan (Union Santa Fe)
Enzo Roldan (Union Santa Fe)
Federico Vera (Union Santa Fe)
Francisco Gerometta (Union Santa Fe)
Franco Pardo (Union Santa Fe)
Joaquin Mosquera (Union Santa Fe)
Juan Luduena (Union Santa Fe)
Lionel Verde (Union Santa Fe)
Mateo Del Blanco (Union Santa Fe)
Martin Canete (Union Santa Fe)
Mauro Pitton (Union Santa Fe)
Miguel Torren (Union Santa Fe)
Nicolas Paz (Union Santa Fe)
Patricio Tanda (Union Santa Fe)
Simon Rivero (Union Santa Fe)
Tiago Banega (Union Santa Fe)
Valentin Fascendini (Union Santa Fe)
Boca Juniors
Marca Hat Trick
Cerrar Apuesta Disponible
Edinson Cavani (Boca Juniors)
Dario Benedetto (Boca Juniors)
Miguel Merentiel (Boca Juniors)
Lucas Ezequiel Janson (Boca Juniors)
Luca Langoni (Boca Juniors)
Aaron Anselmino (Boca Juniors)
Cristian Lema (Boca Juniors)
Cristian Medina (Boca Juniors)
Exequiel Zeballos (Boca Juniors)
Ezequiel Bullaude (Boca Juniors)
Ezequiel Fernandez (Boca Juniors)
Frank Fabra (Boca Juniors)
Jorman Campuzano (Boca Juniors)
Juan Ramirez (Boca Juniors)
Kevin Zenon (Boca Juniors)
Lautaro Blanco (Boca Juniors)
Lucas Blondel (Boca Juniors)
Luis Advincula (Boca Juniors)
Marcelo Josemir Saracchi Pintos (Boca Juniors)
Marcelo Weigandt (Boca Juniors)
Marcos Rojo (Boca Juniors)
Mauricio Benitez (Boca Juniors)
Nicolas Figal (Boca Juniors)
Nicolas Valentini (Boca Juniors)
Norberto Briasco-Balekian (Boca Juniors)
Vincente Taborda (Boca Juniors)
Estudiantes de La Plata vs Platense 06 Mar 17:15 +186 st
Estudiantes de La Plata
Marca Hat Trick
Cerrar Apuesta Disponible
Mauro Boselli (Estudiantes de La Plata)
Guido Carillo (Estudiantes de La Plata)
Javier Correa (Estudiantes de La Plata)
Ezequiel Naya (Estudiantes de La Plata)
Mauro Mendez (Estudiantes de La Plata)
Edwuin Cetre (Estudiantes de La Plata)
Javier Altamirano (Estudiantes de La Plata)
Alexis Castillo Manyoma (Estudiantes de La Plata)
Franco Zapiola (Estudiantes de La Plata)
Martiniano Moreno (Estudiantes de La Plata)
Pablo Piatti (Estudiantes de La Plata)
Axel Atum (Estudiantes de La Plata)
Jose Sosa (Estudiantes de La Plata)
Tiago Palacios (Estudiantes de La Plata)
Bautista Kociubinski (Estudiantes de La Plata)
Enzo Perez (Estudiantes de La Plata)
Eric Meza (Estudiantes de La Plata)
Eros Mancuso (Estudiantes de La Plata)
Federico Fernandez (Estudiantes de La Plata)
Fernando Zuqui (Estudiantes de La Plata)
Gaston Benedetti (Estudiantes de La Plata)
Luciano Lollo (Estudiantes de La Plata)
Nehuen Benedetti (Estudiantes de La Plata)
Nicolás Fernández (Estudiantes de La Plata)
Santiago Lionel Ascacibar (Estudiantes de La Plata)
Santiago Flores (Estudiantes de La Plata)
Zaid Romero (Estudiantes de La Plata)
Platense
Marca Hat Trick
Cerrar Apuesta Disponible
Mauro Daniel Quiroga (Platense)
Maximiliano Urruti (Platense)
Ronaldo Martinez (Platense)
Agustin Ocampo (Platense)
Alan Marinelli (Platense)
Braian Rivero (Platense)
Carlos Villalba (Platense)
Ciro Rius (Platense)
Facundo Russo (Platense)
Fernando Juarez (Platense)
Gabriel Gudino (Platense)
Gabriel Hachen (Platense)
Gaston Suso (Platense)
Gonzalo Asis (Platense)
Gonzalo Valdivia (Platense)
Ignacio Vazquez (Platense)
Ivan Alejandro Gomez (Platense)
Ivan Rossi (Platense)
Agustin Obando (Platense)
Juan Ignacio Saborido (Platense)
Juan Pignani (Platense)
Leonel Picco (Platense)
Lisandro Montenegro (Platense)
Luciano Ferreyra (Platense)
Mateo Pellegrino (Platense)
Nadir Zeineddin (Platense)
Oscar Salomon (Platense)
Raul Lozano (Platense)
Sasha Marcich (Platense)
Atlético Tucumán vs Banfield 06 Mar 19:30 +183 st
Atlético Tucumán
Marca Hat Trick
Cerrar Apuesta Disponible
Marcelo Estigarribia (Atlético Tucumán)
Nicolas Servetto (Atlético Tucumán)
Mateo Coronel (Atlético Tucumán)
Francisco Bonfiglio (Atlético Tucumán)
Adrian Sanchez (Atlético Tucumán)
Agustin Lagos (Atlético Tucumán)
Francisco Flores (Atlético Tucumán)
Camilo Albornoz (Atlético Tucumán)
Francisco Di Franco (Atlético Tucumán)
Gianluca Ferrari (Atlético Tucumán)
Gonzalo Paz (Atlético Tucumán)
Guilermo Acosta (Atlético Tucumán)
Joaquin Pereyra (Atlético Tucumán)
Juan Infante (Atlético Tucumán)
Julian Carrasco (Atlético Tucumán)
Justo Giani (Atlético Tucumán)
Lucas Ambrogio (Atlético Tucumán)
Mateo Bajamich (Atlético Tucumán)
Matias Orihuela (Atlético Tucumán)
Nestor Breitenbruch (Atlético Tucumán)
Nicloas Castro (Atlético Tucumán)
Nicolas Lamendola (Atlético Tucumán)
Nicolas Romero (Atlético Tucumán)
Renzo Tesuri (Atlético Tucumán)
Sergio Ortiz (Atlético Tucumán)
Tomas Castro Ponce (Atlético Tucumán)
Banfield
Marca Hat Trick
Cerrar Apuesta Disponible
Bruno Sepulveda (Banfield)
Milton Gimenez (Banfield)
Jeremias Perales (Banfield)
Juan Bizans (Banfield)
Aaron Quiroz (Banfield)
Alejandro Cabrera (Banfield)
Alejandro Maciel (Banfield)
Luis Alexis Maldonado (Banfield)
Braian Galvan (Banfield)
Cristian Nunez (Banfield)
Emanuel Insua (Banfield)
Ezequiel Bonifacio (Banfield)
Franco Quinteros (Banfield)
Gabriel Aranda (Banfield)
Geronimo Rivera (Banfield)
Juan Ignacio Rodriguez (Banfield)
Jesus Soraire (Banfield)
Juan Pablo Alvarez (Banfield)
Juan Quintana (Banfield)
Lautaro Rios (Banfield)
Lucas Palavecino (Banfield)
Luciano Recalde (Banfield)
Marcos Echeverria (Banfield)
Martin Canete (Banfield)
Matias Gonzalez (Banfield)
Yvo Calleros (Banfield)
River Plate vs Independiente Rivadavia 06 Mar 19:30 +187 st
River Plate
Marca Hat Trick
Cerrar Apuesta Disponible
Miguel Borja Hernandez (River Plate)
Facundo Colidio (River Plate)
Pablo Solari (River Plate)
Agustin Palavecino (River Plate)
Gonzalo Martinez (River Plate)
Ignacio Fernandez Rodrigo (River Plate)
Claudio Echeverri (River Plate)
Ezequiel Barco (River Plate)
Manuel Lanzini (River Plate)
Rodrigo Aliendro (River Plate)
Agustin Santanna (River Plate)
Enzo Diaz (River Plate)
David Martinez (River Plate)
Leandro Gonzalez Pirez (River Plate)
Marcelo Herrera (River Plate)
Matias Kranevitter (River Plate)
Milton Casco (River Plate)
Nicolas Fonseca (River Plate)
Paulo Diaz (River Plate)
Ramiro Funes Mori (River Plate)
Rodrigo Villagra (River Plate)
Santiago Simon (River Plate)
Sebastian Boselli (River Plate)
Independiente Rivadavia
Marca Hat Trick
Cerrar Apuesta Disponible
Alvaro Dionisio (Independiente Rivadavia)
Antonio Napolitano (Independiente Rivadavia)
Diego Tonetto (Independiente Rivadavia)
Emiliano Saliadarre (Independiente Rivadavia)
Emmanuel Mas (Independiente Rivadavia)
Ezequiel Ham (Independiente Rivadavia)
Federico Castro (Independiente Rivadavia)
Fernando Gabriel Arce Fernandez (Independiente Rivadavia)
Francisco Maidana (Independiente Rivadavia)
Francisco Petrasso (Independiente Rivadavia)
Franco Di Santo (Independiente Rivadavia)
Gaston Gil Romero (Independiente Rivadavia)
Joel Sonora (Independiente Rivadavia)
Juan Cavallaro (Independiente Rivadavia)
Juan Manuel Vazquez (Independiente Rivadavia)
Julian Ascaibar (Independiente Rivadavia)
Luciano Abecasis (Independiente Rivadavia)
Luciano Paz (Independiente Rivadavia)
Mateo Ortale (Independiente Rivadavia)
Matias Reali (Independiente Rivadavia)
Matias Ruiz Diaz (Independiente Rivadavia)
Mauricio Asenjo (Independiente Rivadavia)
Mauro Maidana (Independiente Rivadavia)
Nehuen Mario Paz (Independiente Rivadavia)
Rufino Lucero (Independiente Rivadavia)
Tobias Ostchega (Independiente Rivadavia)
Tiago Tomas Palacios (Independiente Rivadavia)
Victorio Ramis (Independiente Rivadavia)
Cargando boleto de apuestas…
Futbol (3)
Real CD Espana vs CD Real Sociedad
92:10 2ª Mitad 2-3
Chivas Guadalajara (F) vs Club Necaxa (F)
42:31 1ª Mitad 3-0
Monterrey (F) vs Santos Laguna (F)
41:18 1ª Mitad 4-0