República Checa - First League - Jugador Marca Primer Gol

FC Hradec Kralove vs FK Mlada Boleslav 24 Feb 09:00 +91 st
FC Hradec Kralove
Primer Gol
Cerrar Apuesta Disponible
Daniel Vasulin (FC Hradec Kralove)
Matej Koubek (FC Hradec Kralove)
Daniel Hais (FC Hradec Kralove)
Ondrej Sasinka (FC Hradec Kralove)
Petr Julis (FC Hradec Kralove)
Vaclav Pilar (FC Hradec Kralove)
Ladislav Krejci (FC Hradec Kralove)
Jakub Kucera (FC Hradec Kralove)
Jakub Rada (FC Hradec Kralove)
Daniel Horak (FC Hradec Kralove)
Lukas Cmelik (FC Hradec Kralove)
Petr Pudhorocky (FC Hradec Kralove)
Stepan Harazim (FC Hradec Kralove)
Michal Leibl (FC Hradec Kralove)
Petr Kodes (FC Hradec Kralove)
Filip Cihak (FC Hradec Kralove)
Frantisek Cech (FC Hradec Kralove)
Jakub Klima (FC Hradec Kralove)
FK Mlada Boleslav
Primer Gol
Cerrar Apuesta Disponible
Abdulla Yusuf Helal (FK Mlada Boleslav)
Tomas Ladra (FK Mlada Boleslav)
Jan Buryan (FK Mlada Boleslav)
Lamin Jawo (FK Mlada Boleslav)
Matej Pulkrab (FK Mlada Boleslav)
Vasil Kusej (FK Mlada Boleslav)
Daniel Marecek (FK Mlada Boleslav)
Patrik Zitny (FK Mlada Boleslav)
Solomon John (FK Mlada Boleslav)
Antonin Vanicek (FK Mlada Boleslav)
Marek Matejovsky (FK Mlada Boleslav)
Dominik Kostka (FK Mlada Boleslav)
Jakub Fulnek (FK Mlada Boleslav)
Vojtech Kubista (FK Mlada Boleslav)
Andrej Kadlec (FK Mlada Boleslav)
Benson Sakala (FK Mlada Boleslav)
David Simek (FK Mlada Boleslav)
Marek Suchy (FK Mlada Boleslav)
Martin Suchomel (FK Mlada Boleslav)
Ondrej Karafiat (FK Mlada Boleslav)
Tomas Kral (FK Mlada Boleslav)
Sin goleador (Any Team)
Banik Ostrava vs Bohemians 1905 24 Feb 09:00 +88 st
Banik Ostrava
Primer Gol
Cerrar Apuesta Disponible
Abdullahi Tanko (Banik Ostrava)
Jiri Klima (Banik Ostrava)
Quadri Adediran (Banik Ostrava)
David Buchta (Banik Ostrava)
David Fadairo (Banik Ostrava)
Ewerton Paixao (Banik Ostrava)
Filip Kubala (Banik Ostrava)
Matej Sin (Banik Ostrava)
Robert Miskovic (Banik Ostrava)
Tomas Rigo (Banik Ostrava)
Eldar Sehic (Banik Ostrava)
Jiri Boula (Banik Ostrava)
Filip Blazek (Banik Ostrava)
Jan Juroska (Banik Ostrava)
Patrick Kpozo (Banik Ostrava)
Samuel Grygar (Banik Ostrava)
David Lischka (Banik Ostrava)
Matus Rusnak (Banik Ostrava)
Michal Frydrych (Banik Ostrava)
Gigli Ndefe (Banik Ostrava)
Karel Pojezny (Banik Ostrava)
Bohemians 1905
Primer Gol
Cerrar Apuesta Disponible
David Huf (Bohemians 1905)
David Puskac (Bohemians 1905)
Erik Prekop (Bohemians 1905)
Milan Ristovski (Bohemians 1905)
Matyas Kozak (Bohemians 1905)
Ladislav Muzik (Bohemians 1905)
Michal Beran (Bohemians 1905)
Martin Hala (Bohemians 1905)
Jan Kovarik (Bohemians 1905)
Robert Hruby (Bohemians 1905)
Lukas Hulka (Bohemians 1905)
Matej Hybs (Bohemians 1905)
Josef Jindrisek (Bohemians 1905)
Adam Kadlec (Bohemians 1905)
Jan Vondra (Bohemians 1905)
Sin goleador (Any Team)
Slovan Liberec vs FK Baumit Jablonec 24 Feb 09:00 +91 st
Slovan Liberec
Primer Gol
Cerrar Apuesta Disponible
Lubomir Tupta (Slovan Liberec)
Luka Kulenovic (Slovan Liberec)
Michael Rabusic (Slovan Liberec)
Lukas Letenay (Slovan Liberec)
Filip Horsky (Slovan Liberec)
Olaf Kok (Slovan Liberec)
Christian Frydek (Slovan Liberec)
Ahmed Ghali (Slovan Liberec)
Denis Visinsky (Slovan Liberec)
Jakub Hudak (Slovan Liberec)
Milan Lexa (Slovan Liberec)
Mohamed Doumbia (Slovan Liberec)
Nicolas Penner (Slovan Liberec)
Ivan Varfolomeev (Slovan Liberec)
Jan Zamburek (Slovan Liberec)
Michal Fukala (Slovan Liberec)
Dominik Preisler (Slovan Liberec)
Jan Mikula (Slovan Liberec)
Matej Chalus (Slovan Liberec)
Filip Prebsl (Slovan Liberec)
Marios Pourzitidis (Slovan Liberec)
Ondrej Lehoczki (Slovan Liberec)
FK Baumit Jablonec
Primer Gol
Cerrar Apuesta Disponible
Jan Chramosta (FK Baumit Jablonec)
Bienvenue Kanakimana (FK Baumit Jablonec)
Matous Krulich (FK Baumit Jablonec)
Oliver Velich (FK Baumit Jablonec)
Vaclav Drchal (FK Baumit Jablonec)
Vakhtang Chanturishvili (FK Baumit Jablonec)
Matej Naprstek (FK Baumit Jablonec)
Milos Kratochvil (FK Baumit Jablonec)
David Houska (FK Baumit Jablonec)
Alexis Alegue Elandi (FK Baumit Jablonec)
Dominik Plestil (FK Baumit Jablonec)
Sebastian Nebyla (FK Baumit Jablonec)
David Nykrin (FK Baumit Jablonec)
Dominik Holly (FK Baumit Jablonec)
Michal Cernak (FK Baumit Jablonec)
Filip Soucek (FK Baumit Jablonec)
Jakub Martinec (FK Baumit Jablonec)
Matej Polidar (FK Baumit Jablonec)
Tomas Hubschman (FK Baumit Jablonec)
Haiderson Hurtado (FK Baumit Jablonec)
Nemanja Tekijaski (FK Baumit Jablonec)
David Stepanek (FK Baumit Jablonec)
Sin goleador (Any Team)
FK Teplice vs MFK Karvina 24 Feb 09:00 +91 st
FK Teplice
Primer Gol
Cerrar Apuesta Disponible
Abdallah Gningue (FK Teplice)
Daniel Fila (FK Teplice)
Mohamed Yasser (FK Teplice)
Daniel Trubac (FK Teplice)
Petr Hronek (FK Teplice)
Filip Havelka (FK Teplice)
Jakub Urbanec (FK Teplice)
Samuel Bednar (FK Teplice)
Marek Beranek (FK Teplice)
Matej Radosta (FK Teplice)
Lukas Marecek (FK Teplice)
Albert Labik (FK Teplice)
Jakub Kristan (FK Teplice)
Michal Bilek (FK Teplice)
Robert Jukl (FK Teplice)
Yegor Tsykalo (FK Teplice)
Jakub Hora (FK Teplice)
Stepan Chaloupek (FK Teplice)
Jan Knapik (FK Teplice)
Ondrej Kricfalusi (FK Teplice)
Nemanja Micevic (FK Teplice)
MFK Karvina
Primer Gol
Cerrar Apuesta Disponible
Adeleke Akinyemi (MFK Karvina)
Kahuan Vinicius (MFK Karvina)
Martin Dolezal (MFK Karvina)
Amar Memic (MFK Karvina)
Lucky Ezeh (MFK Karvina)
Martin Regali (MFK Karvina)
Pavel Kacor (MFK Karvina)
Alex Ivan (MFK Karvina)
Emmanuel Ayaosi (MFK Karvina)
Lukas Budinsky (MFK Karvina)
Helio Alberto Delgado Silva - Papalele (MFK Karvina)
Rajmund Mikus (MFK Karvina)
Andrija Raznatovic (MFK Karvina)
Dominik Zak (MFK Karvina)
Patrik Cavos (MFK Karvina)
Sebastian Bohac (MFK Karvina)
David Krcik (MFK Karvina)
Jiri Fleisman (MFK Karvina)
Aboubacar Traore (MFK Karvina)
Jaroslav Svozil (MFK Karvina)
Momcilo Raspopovic (MFK Karvina)
Jiri Bederka (MFK Karvina)
Kauan Carneiro Da Silva - Kaka (MFK Karvina)
Sin goleador (Any Team)
Viktoria Plzen vs FC Zlin 24 Feb 12:00 +88 st
Viktoria Plzen
Primer Gol
Cerrar Apuesta Disponible
Tomas Chory (Viktoria Plzen)
Matej Vydra (Viktoria Plzen)
Pavel Sulc (Viktoria Plzen)
Jan Kliment (Viktoria Plzen)
John Edison Mosquera Rebolledo (Viktoria Plzen)
Pavel Hasek (Viktoria Plzen)
Erik Jirka (Viktoria Plzen)
Matej Valenta (Viktoria Plzen)
Carlos Eduardo Lopes Cruz - Cadu (Viktoria Plzen)
Ibrahim Benjamin Traore (Viktoria Plzen)
Lukas Cerv (Viktoria Plzen)
Jan Kopic (Viktoria Plzen)
Jan Sykora (Viktoria Plzen)
Cheick Souare (Viktoria Plzen)
Lukas Kalvach (Viktoria Plzen)
Lukas Hejda (Viktoria Plzen)
Robin Hranac (Viktoria Plzen)
Sampson Dweh (Viktoria Plzen)
Jan Paluska (Viktoria Plzen)
Vaclav Jemelka (Viktoria Plzen)
Radim Reznik (Viktoria Plzen)
FC Zlin
Primer Gol
Cerrar Apuesta Disponible
Filip Zak (FC Zlin)
Kenneth Ikugar (FC Zlin)
Tomas Schanelec (FC Zlin)
El Hadji Ndiaye (FC Zlin)
Libor Bobcik (FC Zlin)
Vukadin Vukadinovic (FC Zlin)
David Tkac (FC Zlin)
Jakub Janetzky (FC Zlin)
Pablo Gonzalez (FC Zlin)
Tom Sloncik (FC Zlin)
Zviad Natchkebia (FC Zlin)
Lukas Bartosak (FC Zlin)
Marek Svach (FC Zlin)
Selmir Pidro (FC Zlin)
Adam Ciz (FC Zlin)
Rudolf Reiter (FC Zlin)
Alexandr Buzek (FC Zlin)
Cletus Nombil (FC Zlin)
Dominik Simersky (FC Zlin)
Jakub Cernin (FC Zlin)
Jakub Kolar (FC Zlin)
Moudoumbou Joss Didiba (FC Zlin)
Tomas Celustka (FC Zlin)
Martin Cedidla (FC Zlin)
Patrik Kulisek (FC Zlin)
Libor Holik (FC Zlin)
Sin goleador (Any Team)
Slavia Prague vs FK Pardubice 25 Feb 09:00 +88 st
Slavia Prague
Primer Gol
Cerrar Apuesta Disponible
Mojmir Chytil (Slavia Prague)
Mick van Buren (Slavia Prague)
Muhamed Tijani (Slavia Prague)
Stanislav Tecl (Slavia Prague)
Bolu Ogungbayi (Slavia Prague)
David Doudera (Slavia Prague)
Conrad Wallem (Slavia Prague)
El Hadji Malick Diouf (Slavia Prague)
Lukas Masopust (Slavia Prague)
Michal Tomic (Slavia Prague)
Lukas Provod (Slavia Prague)
Ondrej Zmrzly (Slavia Prague)
Petr Sevcik (Slavia Prague)
David Zima (Slavia Prague)
Tomas Holes (Slavia Prague)
Jan Boril (Slavia Prague)
Igoh Ogbu (Slavia Prague)
Tomas Vlcek (Slavia Prague)
FK Pardubice
Primer Gol
Cerrar Apuesta Disponible
Ladislav Krobot (FK Pardubice)
Tomas Zlatohlavek (FK Pardubice)
William Mukwelle (FK Pardubice)
Filip Brdicka (FK Pardubice)
Pavel Cerny (FK Pardubice)
Krystof Danek (FK Pardubice)
Vojtech Patrak (FK Pardubice)
Denis Darmovzal (FK Pardubice)
Michal Hlavaty (FK Pardubice)
Tomas Solil (FK Pardubice)
Vojtech Sychra (FK Pardubice)
Laurent Kissiedou (FK Pardubice)
Kamil Vacek (FK Pardubice)
Stepan Misek (FK Pardubice)
Dominik Mares (FK Pardubice)
Emil Tischler (FK Pardubice)
Denis Donat (FK Pardubice)
Martin Chlumecky (FK Pardubice)
Michal Surzyn (FK Pardubice)
Ondrej Kukucka (FK Pardubice)
Sin goleador (Any Team)
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice vs Sigma Olomouc 25 Feb 09:00 +92 st
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
Primer Gol
Cerrar Apuesta Disponible
Zdenek Ondrasek (SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
Jakob Tranziska (SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
Martin Prasek (SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
Patrik Brandner (SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
Vojtech Hora (SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
Wale Alli (SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
Jiri Skalak (SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
Samuel Sigut (SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
Jan Suchan (SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
Marcel Cermak (SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
Patrik Hellebrand (SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
Tomas Hak (SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
Matej Madlenak (SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
Lukas Havel (SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
Florent Poulolo (SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
Martin Kralik (SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
Martin Sladky (SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
Matous Nikl (SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
Uros Lazic (SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
Vincent Trummer (SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
Sigma Olomouc
Primer Gol
Cerrar Apuesta Disponible
Lukas Julis (Sigma Olomouc)
Pavel Zifcak (Sigma Olomouc)
Ebrima Singhateh (Sigma Olomouc)
Jan Vodhanel (Sigma Olomouc)
Filip Zorvan (Sigma Olomouc)
Jachym Sip (Sigma Olomouc)
Jan Fortelny (Sigma Olomouc)
Jan Fiala (Sigma Olomouc)
Stepan Langer (Sigma Olomouc)
Moses Emmanuel (Sigma Olomouc)
Radim Breite (Sigma Olomouc)
Jakub Pokorny (Sigma Olomouc)
Jiri Slama (Sigma Olomouc)
Juraj Chvatal (Sigma Olomouc)
Denis Ventura (Sigma Olomouc)
Jiri Spacil (Sigma Olomouc)
Martin Pospisil (Sigma Olomouc)
Filip Novak (Sigma Olomouc)
Jakub Elbel (Sigma Olomouc)
Vit Benes (Sigma Olomouc)
Vojtech Kristal (Sigma Olomouc)
Frantisek Matys (Sigma Olomouc)
Lukas Vrastil (Sigma Olomouc)
Sin goleador (Any Team)
FC Slovacko vs AC Sparta Prague 25 Feb 12:00 +90 st
FC Slovacko
Primer Gol
Cerrar Apuesta Disponible
Filip Vecheta (FC Slovacko)
Marko Kvasina (FC Slovacko)
Ondrej Mihalik (FC Slovacko)
Rigino Cicilia (FC Slovacko)
Marek Havlik (FC Slovacko)
Seung Bin Kim (FC Slovacko)
Daniel Holzer (FC Slovacko)
Jan Kalabiska (FC Slovacko)
Michal Kohut (FC Slovacko)
Milan Petrzela (FC Slovacko)
Patrik Blahut (FC Slovacko)
Pavel Juroska (FC Slovacko)
Vlasiy Sinyavskiy (FC Slovacko)
Merchas Doski (FC Slovacko)
Michal Travnik (FC Slovacko)
Stanislav Hofmann (FC Slovacko)
AC Sparta Prague
Primer Gol
Cerrar Apuesta Disponible
Jan Kuchta (AC Sparta Prague)
Victor Olatunji (AC Sparta Prague)
Adam Karabec (AC Sparta Prague)
Indrit Tuci (AC Sparta Prague)
Lukas Haraslin (AC Sparta Prague)
Veljko Birmancevic (AC Sparta Prague)
Michal Sevcik (AC Sparta Prague)
Jakub Pesek (AC Sparta Prague)
Ladislav Krejci (AC Sparta Prague)
Lukas Sadilek (AC Sparta Prague)
Tomas Weisner (AC Sparta Prague)
Angelo Preciado (AC Sparta Prague)
Matej Rynes (AC Sparta Prague)
Kaan Kairinen (AC Sparta Prague)
Markus Solbakken (AC Sparta Prague)
Qazim Laci (AC Sparta Prague)
Asger Sorensen (AC Sparta Prague)
Jaroslav Zeleny (AC Sparta Prague)
Jan Mejdr (AC Sparta Prague)
Martin Vitek (AC Sparta Prague)
Filip Panak (AC Sparta Prague)
Patrik Vydra (AC Sparta Prague)
Sin goleador (Any Team)
Cargando boleto de apuestas…
Futbol (8)
Hellas Verona (Juv.) vs Juventus (Juv.)
39:32 1ª Mitad 1-0
Empoli (Juv.) vs Lecce Youth
39:05 1ª Mitad 1-2
Ternana Youth vs Virtus Entella Youth
37:56 1ª Mitad 0-0
Pisa Youth vs Cesena Youth
6:48 1ª Mitad 0-0